ÅRSBÄSTA   SM   2018 års-
klass plac lag rank grupp datum bästa
 
putt 1 Rita/Yzdan 24 Gahzni 180518 18
  2 Parwin/Zaki 50 Afg 180518 16
  3 Laudim 100 Fagrabäck 180131 15
  4 Yaya 100 Panncentr 180108 15
  5 StoraHöga 150 StoraHöga 180408 14
  6 Ronny 150 Kommunen 180222 14
  7 Richard 50 Hörda 180516 13
  8 Laudim/Lallo 200 Fagrabäck 180131 13
  9 Ringarna 100 Hörda 180511 12
  10 Leo/Richard 250 Högstorp 180409 12
  11 Alma/Axel 250 Vidingsjö 180403 12
  12 Cecilia 350 Väster 180516 11
  13 Omar/Richard 350 FcVäxjö 180330 11
  14 Fiola/Khalid   Öster 180126 10
  15 Mohamed/Abbas   FcVäxjö 180126 10
  16 Jabir   Hästskoklubb 180119 10
  17 Jabir/Jennat   Hästskoklubb 180119 10
  18 Afg 13 Afg 180506 9
  19 Afghanistan 1 Afghanistan 180506 9
  20 Abbas/Mahdi 60 Afg 180317 9
  21 Fiola   Öster 180126 9
  22 Ingrid 150 Hörda 180105 9
  23 Fritidslärarna 200 Fritidslärarna 180504 8
  24 Yasin/Odrad   Panncentr 180502 8
  25 Agnes/Calle   StoraHöga 180408 8
  26 Axel/Richard 60 Vidingsjö 180403 8
  27 Elli/Mahmaud   Fagrabäck 180131 8
  28 Jennat   Hästskoklubb 180119 8
  29 Alexander/Jacob   Falkenberg 180107 8
  30 Ljungskile   Ljungskile 180511 7
 
lyft 1 Afghanistan 1 Afghanistan 180506 21
  2 Afg 13 Afg 180506 19
  3 Axel/Richard 60 Vidingsjö 180403 16
  4 Ilias/Andree 100 VäxjöBois 180519 15
  5 Polishögsk 15 Polishögsk 180507 14
  6 Axel/Kevin 150 Teknikum 180429 14
  7 Emil/Richard 200 Polishögsk 180513 13
  8 Thorenskolan 60 Thorenskolan 180524 12
  9 FcAraby 250 FcAraby 180513 12
  10 Ali S/Ali A 250 ArabyPark 180113 12
  11 Lars/Richad 350 Riksbyggen 180505 11
  12 Hampus/Richard 350 Ekonomihög 180328 11
  13 Yaya/Aladullahi 200 Panncentr 180108 11
  14 Aldin/Lukas   Teleborg 180525 10
  15 Yasin/Odrad   Panncentr 180502 10
  16 Mohamed/Abbas   FcVäxjö 180323 10
  17 Fiola/Sarija   Öster 180119 10
  18 Mubarak/Richard   Panncentr 180115 10
  19 Nur/Poryeley   Panncentr 180108 10
  20 Sara/Richard   Panncentr 180108 10
  21 Ljungskile   Ljungskile 180511 9,93
  22 Fagrabäck 200 Fagrabäck 180210 9,6
  23 Aster/Yaya   Panncentr 180108 9,5
  24 Hovshaga 150 Hovshaga 180524 9,4
  25 Ahmed/Abdi   Panncentr 180115 9,4
  26 Ringarna 100 Hörda 180401 9,3
  27 Fredo/Jhug   ArabyPark 180321 9,3
  28 Laudim/Oskar   Fagrabäck 180207 9,3
  29 Abdel/Omar   ArabyPark 180323 9,2
  30 Fiola/Richard   Öster 180323 9,2
 
slag 1 Thorenskolan 60 Thorenskolan 180524 16
  2 Abbas/Mahdi 60 Afg 180317 16
  3 Johan H/Josef Y 60 Polishögsk 180306 16
  4 Filip/Jake 100 VäxjöBois 180519 15
  5 Polishögsk 15 Polishögsk 180507 15
  6 Lakers 200 Lakers 180519 13
  7 Afg 13 Afg 180506 13
  8 Fritidslärarna 200 Fritidslärarna 180504 13
  9 Yaya/Aladullahi 200 Panncentr 180108 13
  10 Oliver/Jonathan 250 VäxjöBois 180519 12
  11 Dennis/Richard 250 Ekonomihög 180328 12
  12 Ilias/Andree 100 VäxjöBois 180519 11
  13 VäxjöBois 350 VäxjöBois 180519 11
  14 Lars/Richad 350 Riksbyggen 180505 11
  15 FcAraby 250 FcAraby 180513 10
  16 Elias/Alexander 60 Växt 180505 10
  17 Teknikum 200 Teknikum 180429 10
  18 Ringarna 100 Hörda 180422 10
  19 Wille/Richard   Rottne 180402 10
  20 Abdel/Omar   ArabyPark 180321 10
  21 Eva/Laudim   Fagrabäck 180207 10
  22 Ali S/Ali A 250 ArabyPark 180113 10
  23 Parwin/Zaki 50 Afg 180518 9,9
  24 Alexander/Jacob   Falkenberg 180107 9,9
  25 Högstorp   Högstorp 180409 9,7
  26 Rita/Yzdan 24 Gahzni 180518 9,5
  27 Kronobergsk   Kronobergsk 180521 9,3
  28 Yasin/Odrad   Panncentr 180502 9
  29 Axel/Richard 60 Vidingsjö 180403 9
  30 LBS   LBS 180522 8
 
hand 1 Parwin/Zaki 50 Afg 180518 17
  2 Elias/Alexander 60 Växt 180505 16
  3 Rita/Yzdan 24 Gahzni 180518 13
  4 Aldin/Lukas   Teleborg 180525 10
  5 Båten   Båten 180510 10
  6 Julia   Kronobergsk 180522 8
  7 Polishögsk 15 Polishögsk 180507 8
  8 Melis/Sebastian   Ingeniörshög 180506 7
  9 Hovshaga 150 Hovshaga 180524 6
  10 Pasha   Kronobergsk 180522 6
  11 Ilias/Andree 100 VäxjöBois 180519 6
  12 Leon   Furutå 180522 5
  13 David/Mattias   Ingeniörshög 180506 5
  14 Teleborg 3 Teleborg 180525 4
  15 Troy   Furutå 180522 4
  16 Ljungskile   Ljungskile 180511 3
  17    
3klass 1 Parwin/Zaki Afg 180518 43
  2 Rita/Yzdan Gahzni 180518 41
  3 Afg Afg 180506 41
  4 Polishögsk Polishögsk 180507 37
  5 Afghanistan Afghanistan 180506 37
  6 Elias/Alexander Växt 180505 34
  7 Axel/Richard Vidingsjö 180403 33
  8 Abbas/Mahdi Afg 180317 33
  9 Ilias/Andree VäxjöBois 180519 32
  10 Thorenskolan Thorenskolan 180524 31
  11 Fritidslärarna Fritidslärarna 180504 29
  12 Axel/Kevin Teknikum 180429 29
  13 FcAraby FcAraby 180513 28
  14 Yasin/Odrad Panncentr 180502 27
  15 Båten Båten 180510 26
  16 StoraHöga StoraHöga 180408 25
  17 Aldin/Lukas Teleborg 180525 24
  18 Ringarna Hörda 180422 24
  19 Abdel/Omar ArabyPark 180321 23
  20 Ljungskile Ljungskile 180511 21
  21 Hovshaga Hovshaga 180524 20
  22 Fredik/Abdel ArabyPark 180321 20
  23 Agnes/Calle StoraHöga 180408 18
  24 Teleborg Teleborg 180525 17
  25 Elias/Oscar Teknikum 180429 12
  26 Hörda Hörda 180322 10