SENASTE MATCHER
ArabyPark 22 - 29 Alexis/Malle 12 10 190421
Gahzni 28 -   Hadi/Mokhtar 17 11 190420
LinneHemvård 28 - 18 David/Richard 15 13 190419
Hörda 30,4 - 30 Hecktor/Richard 17 13,4 190418
Hörda 21 - 30 Richard 14 190417
Riksbyggen 21 - 19 Fredrik 14 190417
Samhällsv 26,1 -   Joel/William 13,1 13 190417
CityHemtjänst 23 - 22 Cilla/Richard 13 10 190416
LinneHemvård 12 - 18 Beatrise/Ingrid 8 190416
Hörda 12 - 30 Richard 8 190414
ALLSVENSKAN 2019 våren 
 
div1 101 Brandlarm 31 Brandlarm1 18 13 190227
102 Hörda 30,4 Hecktor/Richard 17 13,4 190418
103 Solviken 29 ET 15 14 190203
104 ArabyPark 29 Karar/Richard 16 13 190119
  105 LjungskileNK 29 LjungskileNK 15 14 190104
106 Gahzni 28 Hadi/Mokhtar 17 11 190420
  107 LinneHemvård 28 David/Richard 15 13 190419
108 Kampen 26,6 Kampen2 13,3 13,3 190406
  109 Ekonomihög 26,2 Martin/Gabriel 13,2 13 190328
110 Samhällsv 26,1 Joel/William 13,1 13 190417
111 Polishögsk 25,4 Victor/Jake 13,4 12 190407
112 Afghanistan 25 Dennis/Richard 13 12 190323
 
div2 201 Psykologer 24 Psykologer 13 11 190219
202 CSM 24 CSMb 14 10 190130
203 YoungFuture 24 Tomas/Valdimir 12 12 190119
204 CityHemtjänst 23 Cilla/Richard 13 10 190416
205 Norregård 23 Sanna 13 10 190131
206 KommunV 22 Mandus 13 9 190408
  207 Riksbyggen 21 Fredrik 14 190417
208 Socionomer 21 Socionomer 11 10 190413
209 TennisV 21 Kenan/William 14 190218
  210 Kungsmad 21 Markus 14 190105
 
div3 301 Lärarhögsk 18 Samed/Ismar 12 190404
302 Astar 18 Ridulan 12 190314
303 LundUniversitet 16 Jerker 11 190105
 
div4 401 Olympen 13 Mathias 7 6 190204
402 Nalo 13 Pelle 9 190125
403 Vårdhögsk 12 Vårdhögsk 8 190413
 
INTERN SKYTTELIGA
    Afghanistan   Dennis/Richard 13   190323
      Dennis 7   190323
  ArabyPark   Karar/Richard 16   190119
      Ela/Naba 15   190220
      Alexis/Richard 14   190421
  Astar   Ridulan 12   190314
      Evy 8   190314
  Brandlarm   Brandlarm1 18   190227
      Brandlarm2 16   190227
  CityHemtjänst   Cilla/Richard 13   190416
      Cilla 10   190409
  CSM   CSMb 14   190130
      CSM1 14   190130
      CSM 13   190219
  Ekonomihög   Josef/Richard 14   190304
      Martin/Gabriel 13,2   190328
      EkonomihögA 11   190220
  Hörda   Hecktor/Richard 17   190418
      Ringarna 17   190206
      Richard 16   190202
  Kampen   Kampen2 13,3   190406
      Kampen1 13,3   190406
  KommunV   Johanna/Richard 14   190211
      Mandus 13   190408
      Åsa/Johanna 10   190211
  LinneHemvård   Abir/Richard 16   190419
      David/Richard 15   190419
      David 15   190419
  LjungskileNK   LjungskileNK 15   190104
      Elina/Jonathan 15   190103
  LundUniversitet   Jerker 11   190105
      Jerker/Markus 9   190105
  Norregård   Sanna 13   190131
      Ali 13   190131
      Hassoni/Ali 11   190131
  Polishögsk   Victor/Jake 13,4   190407
      Simon/Nicke 13   190407
      Polishögsk 12   190412
  Riksbyggen   Fredrik 14   190417
      Martin 11   190417
      Martin/Fredrik 11   190417
  Samhällsv   Anton/Matti 13,3   190417
      Joel/William 13,1   190417
      Samhällsv 12   190417
  Solviken   ET 15   190203
      Solviken 13,2   190414
      Elin 11   190414
  TennisV   Kenan/William 14   190218
      Mirna 11   190218
      Magnus/Richard 10   190218