TÄVLINGAR lag rank klass grupp poäng
   
180115 Panncentr 1 Ahmed/Abdi   lyft Panncentr 10,3      
  Mubarak/Richard   lyft Panncentr 10      
  Richard 50 putt Hörda 10      
  Ahmed/Richard   hand Panncentr 8      
180113 ArabyPark 1 Ali S/Ali A 250 lyft ArabyPark 12 - 10,1 Malmö
  Ali S/Ali A 250 slag ArabyPark 10      
  Qamar/Richard   slag ArabyPark 8      
  MustafaQamar   slag ArabyPark 6      
180112 Tipshallen 1 Jabir/Jennat   slag Hästskoklubb 10,1 - 10 Malmö
  Jabir/Jennat   lyft Hästskoklubb 9      
  Abdirisae/Humam   lyft Braås 5      
  Jabir/Jennat   putt Hästskoklubb 5      
180108 Panncentr 1 Yaya 100 putt Panncentr 15      
  Aster/Yaya 150 hand Panncentr 14 - 10,4 Malmö
  Yaya/Aladullahi 200 slag Panncentr 13      
  Yaya/Aladullahi 200 lyft Panncentr 11      
  Nur/Poryeley   lyft Panncentr 10      
  Sara/Richard   lyft Panncentr 10      
  Sara/Richard   hand Panncentr 5      
  Sara/Abdugani   putt Panncentr 5      
180107 Tipshallen 1 Alexander/Jacob   slag Falkenberg 10,8 - 10 Malmö
  Alexander/Jacob   lyft Falkenberg 10      
  Alexander   putt Falkenberg 8      
  Jacob   putt Falkenberg 6      
180106 Hallen 1 Ljungskile   hand Ljungskile 10,8 - 10,1 Malmö
  Ljungskile   lyft Ljungskile 5      
  Ringarna 100 hand Hörda 5      
180105 Hallen 1 Ringarna 100 hand Hörda 10      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 9      
  Richard 50 putt Hörda 6      
171231 Hallen 1 Ringarna 100 lyft Hörda 10      
171228 Hallen 1 Richard 50 putt Hörda 12      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 3      
171224 Hallen 1 Richard 50 putt Hörda 12      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 8      
  Ringarna 100 lyft Hörda 6      
171222 Hallen 1 Ringarna 100 komb Hörda 10      
171218 Hallen 1 Hecktor/Richard 50 lyft Hörda 9      
  Hecktor/Richard 50 putt Hörda 3      
171217 ArabyPark 1 Qamar/Najib   slag ArabyPark 7      
  Masqer/Richard   slag ArabyPark 2      
  Masqer/Richard   lyft ArabyPark 6      
  Qamar/Najib   lyft ArabyPark 4      
171211 Panncentr 1 Aster/Yasin   lyft Panncentr 10,4      
  Ahmed/Aburkav   lyft Panncentr 10,1      
  Mustafa/Ahmed   lyft Panncentr 10,1      
  Aster/Yasin   slag Panncentr 9      
  Mustafa/Ahmed   slag Panncentr 8      
  Ahmed/Aburkav   slag Panncentr 7      
171207 Panncentr 1 Yahye/Yasin   lyft Somalia 9      
  Abbe/Adde   lyft Somalia 7      
  Abbe/Adde   hand Somalia 8      
  Yahye/Yasin   hand Somalia 6      
  Yahye/Yasin   slag Somalia 4      
  Abbe/Adde   slag Somalia 3      
171206 Olympen 1 Polishögsk 13 putt Polishögsk 14 - 10 Malmö
  Polishögsk 13 lyft Polishögsk 10,3      
  Marcus/Edvin   lyft CSM 9      
  Marcus/Edvin   slag CSM 8      
  Marcus   putt CSM 8      
  Edvin   putt CSM 6      
  Marcus   hand CSM 9      
  Edvin   hand CSM 4      
171203 ArabyPark 1 Bashir/Vasir   lyft Somalia 10,6 - 10 Malmö
  Somalia2   lyft Somalia 10,3      
  Jusef/Qamar   lyft Somalia 6      
    Bashir/Vasir   hand Somalia 9      
  Somalia3   hand Somalia 8      
  Jusef/Qamar   hand Somalia 8      
  Somalia4   hand Somalia 6      
171202 Olympen 1 Daniel/Philip 350 lyft Väduren 11 - 10 Malmö
  Ekonomihög 250 slag Ekonomihög 11 - 10 Malmö
  Daniel/Philip 350 slag Väduren 10      
  Carl/Jonas   slag Lärarhögsk 8      
  Victor/Hanna   slag VUGI 7      
171201 Olympen 1 Real/Richard   lyft UniversitetV 10,1 - 10 Malmö
  Jonatan/Ludvig/   lyft Psykologer 9      
  Sandra/Alex/   slag Psykologer 7      
  Real   putt UniversitetV 3      
  Ludvig   putt Psykologer 2      
  Jonatan   putt Psykologer 1      
171115 Hallen 1 Richard 50 putt Hörda 13      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 3      
171109 Panncentr 1 Odrad 60 putt Panncentr 16      
  Ahmed 100 putt Panncentr 15      
  Abdi 150 putt Panncentr 11      
  Zaki/Sharmarke   lyft Panncentr 10,1      
  Ahmed/Siad   lyft Panncentr 10      
  Abdi/Sharmarke   slag Panncentr 10,4 - 10 Malmö
  Odrad/Ahmed   slag Panncentr 6      
171109 Olympen 1 Richard 50 putt Hörda 10      
  Johan/Maloue   lyft Polishögsk 3      
  Frida/Josefin   lyft Polishögsk 1      
171103 Panncentr 1 Huccein/Mahat   lyft Panncentr 7      
  Hassan/Richard   lyft Panncentr 4      
171103 ArabyPark 1 Jusef/Richard   lyft ArabyPark 10,1 - 10 Malmö
  Sabirin/Qamar   putt Somalia 8      
  Yusra/Abshira   lyft Somalia 7      
171101 Hallen 1 Andreas/Richard   lyft Riksbyggen 10 - 10 Malmö
  Andreas   putt Riksbyggen 4      
  Andreas/Richard   putt Riksbyggen 3      
171028 Ljungskile 1 Ringarna 100 putt Hörda 10 - 10 Malmö
  Richard 50 lyft Hörda 7      
  Ringarna 100 putt Hörda 5      
171023 Ljungskile 1 Elina/Richard 350 lyft Ljungskile 10,1 - 10 Malmö
  Ljungskile   putt Ljungskile 5      
  Sofia 200 putt Ljungskile 3      
  Elina   putt Ljungskile 2      
171022 Ljungskile 1 Richard 50 putt Hörda 8      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 6      
171015 Ljungskile 1 Johnatan/Elina   lyft Ljungskile 7      
  Elin/Simon   lyft Ljungskile 4      
171012 Ljungskile 1 Ringarna 100 lyft Hörda 9      
  Richard 50 putt Hörda 9      
  Ingrid 150 putt Hörda 6