Tävlingar rank lag grupp hand putt lyft slag lyftslag
ArabyPark 190119 75 Karar/Richard ArabyPark   13 16
190119 100 ArabyPark ArabyPark     15
190119 350 Tomas/Valdimir YoungFuture     12 12
Olympen 190117 350 Marcus/Simon Polishögsk   11 12
190117 600 Marcus Polishögsk 10
190117 1650 Simon Polishögsk 6
       
Hallen 190116 50 Richard Hörda 13
190116 100 Ringarna Hörda 12 11
190116 150 Ingrid Hörda 6
     
ArabyPark 190113 100 ArabyPark ArabyPark 13 12  
190113 600 Musse/Adem ArabyPark 10
190113 1350 Emeli/Richard ArabyPark 6 7 6
 
Hallen 190108 50 Richard Hörda 13  
190108 800 Cilla CityHemtjänst 9
190108 150 Ingrid Hörda 8
 
Kampen 190105 150 Markus Kungsmad 14
190105 450 Jerker LundUniversitet 11
190105 800 Jerker/Markus LundUniversitet 7 9
     
SSS 190104 100 LjungskileNK LjungskileNK 15 8 14 12 8
 
Hallen 190103 100 Elina/Jonathan LjungskileNK 15 14
  190103 100 LjungskileNK LjungskileNK 8 5 14 7
 
ArabyPark 181229   15
181229 100 ArabyPark ArabyPark 12
181229 800 Nova-Lii/Richard ArabyPark 9 6
181229 100 ArabyPark ArabyPark 4 10
181229 100 ArabyPark ArabyPark 5    
 
Hallen 181226 50 Richard Hörda 10 15  
181226 100 Ringarna Hörda 9
         
Hallen 181218 50 Richard Hörda 13  
181218 150 Ingrid Hörda 10
181218 800 Cilla CityHemtjänst 7
 
Olympen 181210 18 Polishögsk Polishögsk 12 5 8 8
181210 1350 Charlotte Polishögsk 7
181210 2800 Tilde Polishögsk 2
181210 2800 Nathalie Polishögsk 2
 
Hallen 181209 50 Richard Hörda 1 9
181209 150 Ingrid Hörda 6 4
 
Hallen 181127 50 Richard Hörda 4
181127 800 Cilla CityHemtjänst 3
181127 2800 Olga CityHemtjänst 2    
181127 150 Ingrid Hörda 2
 
Olympen 181121 18 Polishögsk Polishögsk 4 12
181121 1650 Andre' Polishögsk 6
181121 2000 Hampus Polishögsk 5
181121 2250 Andre'/Hampus Polishögsk   4
 
Cillas 181119 225 Ahmad/Ali Centrumsk 13 12
181119 1100 Ahmad Centrumsk 8
181119 1100 Ali Centrumsk 8
181119 1350 Anna Gustavslund 7
181119 2000 Flora Gustavslund 5
181119 600 Flora/Anna Gustavslund 10
181119 1650 Cristian Alvesta 6
181119 2250 Sara Alvesta 4
181119 450 Cristian/Sara Alvesta 11
181119 1100 Jovanna/Denis Macedonia 8 7
181119 450 Ivan/Katerina Ukraina 8 11
 
Hallen 181113 50 Richard Hörda 9
181113 1650 Zsombor Norregård 6
181113 1650 Zsombor/Richard Norregård 6 5
 
Hallen 181112 100 Ringarna Hörda 6 13 10  
 
Olympen 181111 800 Cajsa/Taib Lärarhögsk 9
 
Hallen 181106 50 Richard Hörda 10
  181106 800 Cilla CityHemtjänst 6
 
Panncentr 181101 350 Ali/Umot Panncentr 8 12
181101 450 Osunan/Abbe Panncentr 9 11